Sale!

Fortinet – FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP

$425.00 $352.00

Condition: New
FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP-Fortinet – 40GBase direct attach cable – QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout – 1 m – fiber optic – OM3.

*Images for products are only for reference. They may not represent the original product

SKU: FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Categories: , ,

In stock

Description

Part : FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
Condition : New
Brand : Fortinet
For QUANTITY DISCOUNTS – Call us at 833-375-8324

Fortinet – 40GBase direct attach cable – QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout – 1 m – fiber optic – OM3.

MAIN SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description Fortinet 40GBase direct attach cable – 1 m
Type 40GBase direct attach cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Length 1 m
Connector QSFP+ – male
Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ – male – breakout

EXTENDED SPECIFICATIONS

General
Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Length 1 m
Connectivity
Connector QSFP+ – male
Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ – male – breakout

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fortinet – FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *