Sale!

*Images are only for reference and may not represent original products. Product data is derived from various sources and may vary from actual specs. All logos are copyrights of their respective brands.

Fortinet - FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP

AUTHENTIC
GEAR

TIMELY
SHIPPING

SECURE
PAYMENT

Product Details

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

Fortinet

EAN

0 88442 23680 5

UPC

8 8442 23680 5

PRICE

$352.00

In stock

SKU FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP CATEGORIES , ,
Related Products

Fortinet - FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP

FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP – Fortinet – 40GBase direct attach cable – QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout – 1 – fiber optic – OM3.

Description

Part : FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP
Condition : New
Brand : Fortinet
For QUANTITY DISCOUNTS – Call us at 833-375-8324

Fortinet – 40GBase direct attach cable – QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) breakout – 1 m – fiber optic – OM3.

MAIN SPECIFICATIONS

Product Description Fortinet 40GBase direct attach cable – 1 m
Type 40GBase direct attach cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Length 1 m
Connector QSFP+ – male
Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ – male – breakout

EXTENDED SPECIFICATIONS

General
Network Cable Type 40GBase direct attach cable – OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Length 1 m
Connectivity
Connector QSFP+ – male
Connector (Second End) 4 x SFP+ – male – breakout

?

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

Fortinet

EAN

0 88442 23680 5

UPC

8 8442 23680 5

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fortinet – FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Part Number FG-TRAN-QSFP-4XSFP Categories , ,