Sale!

*Images are only for reference and may not represent original products. Product data is derived from various sources and may vary from actual specs. All logos are copyrights of their respective brands.

CISCO - XFP10GLR-192SR-L

AUTHENTIC
GEAR

TIMELY
SHIPPING

SECURE
PAYMENT

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 3 × 0.5 × 1 in
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

CISCO

EAN

0 4054842264935

UPC

0 4054842264935

PRICE

$2,700.00

QUOTE BEATER

Related Products

CISCO - XFP10GLR-192SR-L

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP Module – 1 x OC-192/STM-64, 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Gbit/s

Description

Overview
General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number XFP10GLR-192SR-L=
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model XFP10GLR-192SR-L=
Product Name XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP Module
Marketing Information The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Specification
Technical Information
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC 10GBase-LR Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC OC-192/STM-64 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Network Technology OC-192/STM-64
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbit/s
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3″
Width 0.7″
Depth 2.8″

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 3 × 0.5 × 1 in
Condition

New Sealed

Brand

CISCO

EAN

0 4054842264935

UPC

0 4054842264935

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “CISCO – XFP10GLR-192SR-L”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *